0.5 PPR Wide Receiver Rankings – Season

Here at 5 Yard Rush we want our ranking to be as fluid as possible. Use the search function in the top right to find specific players. Want to use Murfs rankings? Click his name and off you go. Rather Stocks’ rankings? Just click his. The standard settings are set to consensus. Flip between Standard Half Point PPR and Full PPR Wide Receiver rankings here highlighted in green.

 

PlayerCONSENSUSStocksRankings - StocksMurfRankings-Murf
Michael Thomas111
Davante Adams232
Julio Jones345
Tyreek Hill464
Chris Godwin583
Juju Smith-Schuster6220
Kenny Golladay758
Allen Robinson899
Odell Beckham Jr91113
DeAndre Hopkins10197
Amari Cooper11718
Robert Woods12226
AJ Brown131714
DeVante Parker141033
Cooper Kupp152911
DK Metcalf162115
Mike Evans173010
Keenan Allen181425
Jarvis Landry191227
AJ Green201331
TY Hilton211526
DJ Chark222619
Stefon Diggs231829
Terry McLaurin242722
Tyler Lockett252821
Marvin Jones Jr261637
Calvin Ridley273912
Brandin Cooks282428
Adam Thielen293517
Michael Gallup302043
Courtland Sutton313223
DJ Moore324316
Tyler Boyd333834
Sterling Shepard342558
Deebo Samuel353339
Mike Williams364036
Marquise Brown374930
Diontae Johnson384732
Mecole Hardman393449
Justin Jefferson403159
Denzel Mims412368
Julian Edelman425324
Brandon Aiyuk434640
Henry Ruggs III443756
Darius Slayton454247
Christian Kirk464446
Jerry Jeudy475044
CeeDee Lamb485241
Will Fuller V495735
Desean Jackson504855
N'keal Harry514163
Jalen Reagor526038
Golden Tate535553
Anthony Miller545454
Preston Williams555952
Laviska Shenault Jr563680
Curtis Samuel576648
Jamison Crowder586850
Breshad Perriman596951
John Brown606257
Corey Davis615670
James Washington624586
Hunter Renfrow637561
Cole Beasley646167
Michael Pittman Jr658642
Larry Fitzgerald667164
Dede Westbrook676572
Sammy Watkins687269
Danny Amendola696378
Chris Conley706483
Tyrell Williams716784
Tee Higgins728366
Parris Campbell737774
Robby Anderson745860
Antonio Gandy-Golden758271
Marquez Valdes-Scantling767881
Adam Humphries777687
Van Jefferson7851112
Russell Gage7910965
KJ Hamler8070100
Bryan Edwards819477
Randall Cobb8210473
Josh Reynolds839182
Kenny Stills848088
Alshon Jeffery859579
Allen Lazard8612462
Miles Boykin8710675
Allen Hurns8874104
Albert Wilson898595
Willie Snead909299
Phillip Dorsett9189103
Demarcus Robinson9210596
John Ross938492
Kelvin Harmon9481109
Devin Funchess9511490
Chase Claypool9699101
Ted Ginn Jr9711691
Andy Isabella9811794
Mohamed Sanu9912089
Devin Duvernay10013285
Tre'Quan Smith1019898
Jalen Hurd10211397
David Moore103103107
Olabisi Johnson10487111
Jakobi Meyers10593113
Tyler Johnson10690115
Kendrick Bourne107111105
Trent Taylor10814993
Keelan Cole109101121
Laquon Treadwell11096132
Emmanuel Sanders1117345
Geronimo Allison112107131
JJ Arcega-Whiteside113134106
KJ Hill11488#N/A
Cordarrelle Patterson115126110
Marquise Goodwin116112126
Tajae Sharpe117161102
Kalif Raymond118118117
Corey Coleman11997174
Donovan Peoples-Jones120100179
Cody Hollister121102180
Scott Miller122121120
Justin Watson123125123
Auden Tate124131119
Jake Kumerow125127127
Keke Coutee126115146
Trey Quinn127128129
Riley Ridley128108159
Quincy Enunwa129119156
Byron Pringle130123153
Gabriel Davis131129147
Alex Erickson132139136
DaeSean Hamilton133138138
Quintez Cephus134141137
KeeSean Johnson135142135
Isaiah McKenzie136135152
Nelson Agholor137160128
Dante Pettis138143141
Josh Doctson139137150
Hakeem Butler140144143
Duke Williams141164124
Equanimeous St. Brown142136161
Cedrick Wilson143140165
Isaiah Ford144154149
Andre Patton145184133
Pharoh Cooper146147162
Devin Smith147163151
Seth Roberts148181139
Ventell Bryant149171145
Damiere Byrd150188134
Deonte Harris151162164
KhaDarel Hodge152152182
KJ Osborn153155189
John Hightower154165170
Zay Jones155169163
Braxton Berrios156167172
Joe Reed157176160
Cody Core158166192
Deon Cain159173175
John Ursua160180173
Chad Beebe161174188
Christian Blake162190167
Ryan Switzer163183181
Trevion Thompson164187187
Chris Moore165182190
Steven Sims Jr166110#N/A
Zach Pascal167#N/A108
Zay Jones168169163
Diontae Spencer169159#N/A
Thomas Ives170170#N/A
Cody Core171166192
Ventell Bryant172171145
Da'Mari Scott173172#N/A
Chad Beebe174174188
Joe Reed175176160
Artavis Scott176177#N/A
Gehrig Dieter177178#N/A
Devin Gray178179#N/A
John Ursua179180173
DeAndrew White180175#N/A
Ryan Switzer181183181
Andre Patton182184133
Darius Jennings183185#N/A
CJ Board184186#N/A
Trevion Thompson185187187
Chris Moore186182190
Seth Roberts187181139
Damiere Byrd188188134
Steven Mitchell Jr189189#N/A
Christian Blake190190167