PPR Wide Receiver Rankings – Season

Here at 5 Yard Rush we want our ranking to be as fluid as possible. Use the search function in the top right to find specific players. Want to use Murfs rankings? Click his name and off you go. Rather Stocks’ rankings? Just click his. The standard settings are set to consensus. Flip between Standard Half Point PPR and Full PPR Wide Receiver rankings here highlighted in green.

PlayerCONSENSUSStocksRankings - StocksMurfRankings-Murf
Michael Thomas111
Davante Adams232
Julio Jones343
Juju Smith-Schuster4224
Tyreek Hill565
Chris Godwin674
Allen Robinson7159
Kenny Golladay8510
DeAndre Hopkins9197
Odell Beckham Jr101213
Robert Woods11256
Amari Cooper121022
Keenan Allen131117
AJ Brown142215
Jarvis Landry15828
Cooper Kupp162911
DeVante Parker17934
AJ Green181445
DK Metcalf192621
Mike Evans20388
TY Hilton211618
DJ Chark221323
Stefon Diggs231832
Tyler Lockett242820
Terry McLaurin252325
Calvin Ridley264112
Brandin Cooks272726
Marvin Jones Jr281737
Adam Thielen294219
DJ Moore303914
Courtland Sutton313527
Michael Gallup322447
Sterling Shepard332058
Tyler Boyd344938
Julian Edelman355316
Deebo Samuel363049
Diontae Johnson374629
Marquise Brown384031
Mike Williams396450
Justin Jefferson403359
Denzel Mims412144
Christian Kirk424440
Brandon Aiyuk433141
Mecole Hardman444357
Jerry Jeudy454843
Henry Ruggs III463460
Darius Slayton474555
Will Fuller V485935
N'keal Harry493664
CeeDee Lamb505246
Desean Jackson513762
Jalen Reagor525439
Jamison Crowder536036
Anthony Miller545656
Golden Tate555553
Preston Williams565754
Robby Anderson576163
Curtis Samuel587330
Emmanuel Sanders597248
Breshad Perriman605181
John Brown616761
Corey Davis625871
Larry Fitzgerald636567
Cole Beasley646268
Michael Pittman Jr658642
James Washington664787
Hunter Renfrow676651
Dede Westbrook687669
Danny Amendola696376
Sammy Watkins707070
Laviska Shenault Jr7132#N/A
Parris Campbell728374
Tee Higgins738465
Chris Conley747885
Tyrell Williams7597#N/A
Antonio Gandy-Golden767773
Adam Humphries777486
Russell Gage7810566
Marquez Valdes-Scantling798180
Bryan Edwards807552
Randall Cobb819172
Van Jefferson8250114
KJ Hamler8371108
Alshon Jeffery849579
Allen Lazard856833
Josh Reynolds869282
Kenny Stills878589
Albert Wilson88#N/A#N/A
Allen Hurns89#N/A#N/A
Miles Boykin9010975
John Ross91#N/A92
Steven Sims Jr9211083
Willie Snead939497
Zach Pascal9482107
Phillip Dorsett9590103
Demarcus Robinson9610796
Devin Funchess97#N/A#N/A
Kelvin Harmon9880109
Tre'Quan Smith9910398
Mohamed Sanu10011477
Chase Claypool101101102
Andy Isabella10211291
Ted Ginn Jr10311390
Devin Duvernay10412984
Olabisi Johnson10587113
David Moore106108105
Jalen Hurd107#N/A#N/A
Tyler Johnson10889116
Jakobi Meyers10993110
Trent Taylor11014688
Kendrick Bourne111111106
Laquon Treadwell11296129
Keelan Cole11398125
Geronimo Allison114#N/A#N/A
JJ Arcega-Whiteside11513393
KJ Hill11669189
Cordarrelle Patterson117120112
Tajae Sharpe118156101
Corey Coleman119100167
Riley Ridley120106149
Marquise Goodwin121#N/A#N/A
Kalif Raymond122116118
Donovan Peoples-Jones123102169
Cody Hollister124104172
Scott Miller125117120
Justin Watson126119121
Keke Coutee127125137
Auden Tate128127119
Trey Quinn129121127
Jake Kumerow130126104
Quincy Enunwa131115148
Gabriel Davis132123142
Alex Erickson133132132
Byron Pringle134122147
Isaiah McKenzie135128143
Quintez Cephus13699135
KeeSean Johnson137138131
DaeSean Hamilton138135133
Josh Doctson139#N/A#N/A
Nelson Agholor140157126
Hakeem Butler141134139
Dante Pettis14213995
Duke Williams143159124
Equanimeous St. Brown144130154
Isaiah Ford1457994
Cedrick Wilson146137155
Pharoh Cooper147143152
Devin Smith148158145
Andre Patton149176130
Deonte Harris150154156
Seth Roberts151172134
Damiere Byrd152181115
Ventell Bryant153166141
KhaDarel Hodge154153176
KJ Osborn155#N/A177
Zay Jones156163153
John Hightower157145164
Braxton Berrios158160162
Joe Reed159165151
Cody Core160161182
Deon Cain161167168
John Ursua162173163
Chad Beebe163170179
Ryan Switzer164179171
Christian Blake165183159
Chris Moore166174181
Trevion Thompson167180173
James Proche168148193
Zay Jones169163153
Thomas Ives170164#N/A
Cody Core171161182
Joe Reed172165151
Da'Mari Scott173#N/A#N/A
Ventell Bryant174166141
Gehrig Dieter175169#N/A
Chad Beebe176170179
Artavis Scott177171#N/A
John Ursua178173163
Andre Patton179176130
Darius Jennings180177#N/A
Devin Gray181175#N/A
CJ Board182178#N/A
Ryan Switzer183179171
DeAndrew White184168#N/A
Trevion Thompson185180173
Chris Moore186174181
Seth Roberts187172134
Damiere Byrd188181115
Steven Mitchell Jr189182#N/A
Christian Blake190183159