PPR Wide Receiver Rankings – Season

Here at 5 Yard Rush we want our ranking to be as fluid as possible. Use the search function in the top right to find specific players. Want to use Murfs rankings? Click his name and off you go. Rather Stocks’ rankings? Just click his. The standard settings are set to consensus. Flip between Standard Half Point PPR and Full PPR Wide Receiver rankings here highlighted in green.

PlayerCONSENSUSStocksRankings - StocksMurfRankings-Murf
Michael Thomas111
Davante Adams232
Julio Jones343
Juju Smith-Schuster4220
Tyreek Hill565
Chris Godwin684
Allen Robinson758
Kenny Golladay879
DeAndre Hopkins9177
Odell Beckham Jr101313
Robert Woods11226
Amari Cooper12918
Keenan Allen131224
AJ Brown141915
Jarvis Landry151127
Cooper Kupp162911
DeVante Parker171034
AJ Green181432
DK Metcalf192317
Mike Evans203010
TY Hilton211526
DJ Chark222719
Stefon Diggs231629
Tyler Lockett242623
Terry McLaurin252822
Calvin Ridley263512
Brandin Cooks272428
Marvin Jones Jr281836
Adam Thielen293616
DJ Moore304314
Courtland Sutton313225
Michael Gallup322045
Sterling Shepard332154
Tyler Boyd343433
Julian Edelman355321
Deebo Samuel363341
Diontae Johnson374530
Marquise Brown385031
Mike Williams394238
Justin Jefferson403156
Denzel Mims412569
Christian Kirk424147
Brandon Aiyuk434639
Mecole Hardman443853
Jerry Jeudy454942
Henry Ruggs III463959
Darius Slayton474448
Will Fuller V485635
N'keal Harry494063
CeeDee Lamb505244
Desean Jackson514860
Jalen Reagor526037
Jamison Crowder536143
Anthony Miller545452
Golden Tate555750
Preston Williams565951
Robby Anderson575861
Curtis Samuel587049
Emmanuel Sanders597446
Breshad Perriman606755
John Brown616658
Corey Davis625571
Larry Fitzgerald636864
Cole Beasley646266
Michael Pittman Jr658440
James Washington664787
Hunter Renfrow677757
Dede Westbrook686368
Danny Amendola696477
Sammy Watkins707170
Laviska Shenault Jr713779
Parris Campbell727674
Tee Higgins738267
Chris Conley746584
Tyrell Williams756985
Antonio Gandy-Golden768573
Adam Humphries777586
Russell Gage7810565
Marquez Valdes-Scantling797981
Bryan Edwards809178
Randall Cobb8110072
Van Jefferson8251112
KJ Hamler837299
Alshon Jeffery849580
Allen Lazard8512462
Josh Reynolds869282
Kenny Stills878391
Albert Wilson888194
Allen Hurns8973102
Miles Boykin9010975
John Ross918795
Steven Sims Jr9211076
Willie Snead939498
Zach Pascal9480108
Phillip Dorsett9590104
Demarcus Robinson9610796
Devin Funchess9711190
Kelvin Harmon9878109
Tre'Quan Smith99102100
Mohamed Sanu10011888
Chase Claypool10199103
Andy Isabella10211693
Ted Ginn Jr10311792
Devin Duvernay10413383
Olabisi Johnson10586111
David Moore106108106
Jalen Hurd10711597
Tyler Johnson10888114
Jakobi Meyers10993113
Trent Taylor11015089
Kendrick Bourne111112107
Laquon Treadwell11296132
Keelan Cole11397125
Geronimo Allison114104128
JJ Arcega-Whiteside115139105
KJ Hill11689198
Cordarrelle Patterson117125110
Tajae Sharpe118161101
Corey Coleman11998174
Riley Ridley120106157
Marquise Goodwin121113130
Kalif Raymond122120117
Donovan Peoples-Jones123101176
Cody Hollister124103181
Scott Miller125121120
Justin Watson126123121
Keke Coutee127114142
Auden Tate128131119
Trey Quinn129126127
Jake Kumerow130130129
Quincy Enunwa131119156
Gabriel Davis132128148
Alex Erickson133137136
Byron Pringle134127155
Isaiah McKenzie135132149
Quintez Cephus136138139
KeeSean Johnson137143135
DaeSean Hamilton138141137
Josh Doctson139136151
Nelson Agholor140162126
Hakeem Butler141140145
Dante Pettis142144141
Duke Williams143164124
Equanimeous St. Brown144134162
Isaiah Ford145151144
Cedrick Wilson146142163
Pharoh Cooper147148160
Devin Smith148163152
Andre Patton149183133
Deonte Harris150159164
Seth Roberts151179138
Damiere Byrd152188134
Ventell Bryant153173147
KhaDarel Hodge154158185
KJ Osborn155157186
Zay Jones156169161
John Hightower157165172
Braxton Berrios158166170
Joe Reed159171159
Cody Core160167191
Deon Cain161174175
John Ursua162180171
Chad Beebe163177188
Ryan Switzer164186180
Christian Blake165190167
Chris Moore166181190
Trevion Thompson167187182
James Proche168153#N/A
Zay Jones169169161
Thomas Ives170170#N/A
Cody Core171167191
Joe Reed172171159
Da'Mari Scott173172#N/A
Ventell Bryant174173147
Gehrig Dieter175176#N/A
Chad Beebe176177188
Artavis Scott177178#N/A
John Ursua178180171
Andre Patton179183133
Darius Jennings180184#N/A
Devin Gray181182#N/A
CJ Board182185#N/A
Ryan Switzer183186180
DeAndrew White184175#N/A
Trevion Thompson185187182
Chris Moore186181190
Seth Roberts187179138
Damiere Byrd188188134
Steven Mitchell Jr189189#N/A
Christian Blake190190167